LAK
15-11-6
MIN
16-12-2
Mar 28, 2015
5:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 28, 2015
5:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
23Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
20Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
23Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
21Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
11Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
  • LOS ANGELES
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD213263815:57
3B. McNabbD09-1313316:27
5J. McBainD12-14011:55
6J. MuzzinD213-3641023:08
8D. DoughtyD3154862428:57
10M. RichardsC48-2383714:23
11A. KopitarC68-653218:53
12M. GaborikR74246616:28
13K. CliffordL162462310:56
14J. WilliamsR896811615:57
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC42258613:23
23D. BrownR64-778816:44
27A. MartinezD381152620:02
28J. StollC389423016:04
44R. RegehrD1411342519:29
70T. PearsonL11313531413:24
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101313791013:52
74D. KingL35-537914:03
77J. CarterC7136671418:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick703759.9261,502:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC29-1551815:12
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12016716:01
6M. ScandellaD640533821:57
9M. KoivuC5104771019:16
11Z. PariseL11126972519:27
14J. FontaineR27332210:58
16J. ZuckerL1141681214:54
20R. SuterD1187601629:33
21K. BrodziakC42-3312412:01
22N. NiederreiterR143-6641014:18
25J. BrodinD131629024:59
26T. VanekL414-251616:38
29J. PominvilleR7145106418:31
39N. ProsserD13-7161213:39
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36459224:29
56E. HaulaC31-2391011:59
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom263292.901702:35
35D. Kuemper436481.9061,103:33