LAK
21-15-12
MIN
21-20-6
Mar 28, 2015
5:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 28, 2015
5:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
39Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
36Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Jeff Carter
14Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
36Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
19Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
  • LOS ANGELES
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD252364215:47
3B. McNabbD0133433515:41
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD617-81041223:22
8D. DoughtyD42431324029:23
11A. KopitarC1128-578819:26
12M. GaborikR15122811217:06
13K. CliffordL274675010:53
14J. WilliamsR131251062315:54
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65278813:23
23D. BrownR811-81241616:46
27A. MartinezD5121275820:51
28J. StollC5910604815:58
37N. ShoreC01-3429:51
44R. RegehrD149372919:10
71J. NolanC10-521259:31
73T. ToffoliC1316181051613:49
74D. KingL76-6681113:59
77J. CarterC142251192018:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick9841080.9112,319:18
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2802815:10
4S. BickelD0113465:26
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962724222:23
9M. KoivuC719-21152219:37
11Z. PariseL191771562719:39
14J. FontaineR49251611:23
16J. ZuckerL165-91041415:15
18R. CarterC310439489:59
20R. SuterD124-8922429:37
21K. BrodziakC66-7472612:36
22N. NiederreiterR157-12941214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:35
25J. BrodinD24853424:28
26T. VanekL920-121041916:40
29J. PominvilleR929-2145618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12252412:58
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:05
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411248618:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk606662.9151,300:03