LAK
29-21-12
MIN
33-22-7
Mar 28, 2015
5:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, HNIC
Saturday, March 28, 2015
5:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, HNIC
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
48Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Anze Kopitar
45Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jeff Carter
20Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
19Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
46Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
42Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
25Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
21Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE643125870
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
  • LOS ANGELES
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD262484616:02
3B. McNabbD1173534115:31
5J. McBainD36418412:41
6J. MuzzinD623-31331623:11
7A. SekeraD217-978822:39
8D. DoughtyD53131694829:27
11A. KopitarC1233-797819:25
12M. GaborikR171641141617:00
13K. CliffordL371887610:41
14J. WilliamsR1613-11322515:45
15A. AndreoffL00-18168:19
22T. LewisC884104813:48
23D. BrownR1014-91532216:42
28J. StollC696775015:46
37N. ShoreC02-21449:52
44R. RegehrD184493720:00
71J. NolanC40-528369:35
73T. ToffoliC1920201492014:15
74D. KingL1011-21001314:10
77J. CarterC202861662618:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones251276.909677:14
32J. Quick13031426.9143,076:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC71961033315:02
5C. FolinD185331114:58
6M. ScandellaD91161005222:03
9M. KoivuC1028-11513419:28
10J. SchroederC34935211:11
11Z. PariseL252191903519:26
14J. FontaineR8141171811:32
20R. SuterD228-21153229:05
21K. BrodziakC8101683812:54
22N. NiederreiterR219-41152214:17
23S. BergenheimL8100893614:02
25J. BrodinD2101670624:26
26T. VanekL1326-91352716:34
29J. PominvilleR1329-1196818:39
33J. LeopoldD12-7221116:04
39N. ProsserD25-2343212:54
44C. StewartR1114-301166316:00
55M. DumbaD445511113:27
56E. HaulaC75-3752212:09
64M. GranlundC6199701017:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk9881067.9262,203:02