LAK
16-11-6
NYI
21-10-0
Mar 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Thursday, March 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
24Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
23Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
13Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273815:59
3B. McNabbD09-2323316:22
5J. McBainD12-14011:55
6J. MuzzinD313-1701023:13
8D. DoughtyD3166912629:07
10M. RichardsC48-3393714:20
11A. KopitarC712-455218:53
12M. GaborikR95348616:30
13K. CliffordL162462510:55
14J. WilliamsR895822115:56
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC42260613:22
23D. BrownR64-881816:42
27A. MartinezD381155620:08
28J. StollC399423016:05
70T. PearsonL11313541413:19
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101313811213:42
74D. KingL45-538914:04
77J. CarterC8168731418:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick727787.9241,562:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5107481020:18
3T. HamonicD330314821:01
11L. VisnovskyD26535020:08
12J. BaileyL54332415:07
14T. HickeyD291251219:25
15C. ClutterbuckR435602412:39
17M. MartinL422394510:48
18R. StromeC61510692414:24
21K. OkposoR720-396820:04
27A. LeeC522541512:11
29B. NelsonC13114811216:45
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2311019:17
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611067417:01
53C. CizikasC45435812:49
55J. BoychukD2127551022:09
84M. GrabovskiC57438214:43
86N. KuleminL57-3421515:25
91J. TavaresC1215-5881620:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak573625.9171,324:49