LAK
20-15-12
NYI
32-14-1
Mar 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Thursday, March 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
37Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
33Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Justin Williams
13Goals
Justin
Williams
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
46Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
22Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH472712862
NY RANGERS452714458
WASHINGTON472414957
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA471725539
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD253364215:52
3B. McNabbD0123433515:47
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD517-81011223:25
8D. DoughtyD42411283629:22
11A. KopitarC1126-677819:23
12M. GaborikR15111801217:04
13K. CliffordL274655010:50
14J. WilliamsR131261052315:55
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65477813:28
23D. BrownR811-91201216:46
27A. MartinezD5121274820:50
28J. StollC5910604815:57
37N. ShoreC01-14211:04
44R. RegehrD148362919:02
71J. NolanC10-421259:39
74D. KingL75-8661113:57
77J. CarterC122131142018:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick9581051.9122,259:18
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71415731020:08
3T. HamonicD395606021:21
12J. BaileyL814957415:24
14T. HickeyD2130471618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR463744012:36
17M. MartinL721537111:22
18R. StromeC925171082814:49
27A. LeeC1358951912:22
29B. NelsonC151561181816:22
37B. StraitD13-5321817:59
40M. GrabnerR42224412:41
44C. de HaanD1113581619:32
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC917596816:38
53C. CizikasC474531612:53
55J. BoychukD42017941021:48
84M. GrabovskiC78161614:29
86N. KuleminL1191671914:56
91J. TavaresC2224-11482420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak872955.9132,102:28