LAK
12-6-5
NYR
9-8-4
Mar 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
19Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
9Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
23Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
15Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD114163616:55
3B. McNabbD071162416:27
5J. McBainD1204011:52
6J. MuzzinD19138823:13
8D. DoughtyD2116611829:01
10M. RichardsC46-1263514:57
11A. KopitarC55134219:00
12M. GaborikR44328616:31
13K. CliffordL141382311:03
14J. WilliamsR561641416:01
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32336213:21
23D. BrownR43-354416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC252292416:04
44R. RegehrD125231919:28
70T. PearsonL9312381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC9101357814:01
74D. KingL25-720214:42
77J. CarterC71112481217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones135144.938321:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD152371025:10
8K. KleinD425191217:44
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24326412:26
15T. GlassL01-9141610:14
16D. BrassardC611-4381018:03
17J. MooreD030231216:18
18M. StaalD043262222:59
19J. FastR01-26211:09
20C. KreiderL485464215:16
21D. StepanC26224218:19
22D. BoyleD10215620:53
26M. St. LouisR89-340618:39
28D. MooreC15032614:41
36M. ZuccarelloR463431517:11
44M. HunwickD06421817:49
61R. NashL1585751017:32
62C. HagelinL545421215:59
63A. DuclairL16516412:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist451495.9111,014:29
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37