LAK
30-21-12
NYR
39-17-6
Mar 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NBCSN, SNO, SNW, SNP
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
49Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Anze Kopitar
48Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jeff Carter
21Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
19Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
59Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
50Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
38Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
18Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM654117789
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS654121385
NY RANGERS623917684
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6535201080
PHILADELPHIA6427251266
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD363504616:01
3B. McNabbD1175544115:31
5J. McBainD36418412:41
6J. MuzzinD623-31341623:09
7A. SekeraD217-980822:33
8D. DoughtyD53361704829:25
11A. KopitarC1335-4102819:25
12M. GaborikR171771161617:01
13K. CliffordL471947610:41
14J. WilliamsR1613-11322515:46
15A. AndreoffL00-18168:19
22T. LewisC91071051013:49
23D. BrownR1014-91542216:39
28J. StollC696775215:46
37N. ShoreC03-21749:53
44R. RegehrD186493720:03
71J. NolanC41-528369:35
73T. ToffoliC1921211512014:17
74D. KingL1011-21011514:11
77J. CarterC212871672618:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones251276.909677:14
32J. Quick13241449.9143,136:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD2159911822:59
8K. KleinD91722712518:28
10J. MillerC682632112:31
13K. HayesR12179771812:39
15T. GlassL03-1334679:55
16D. BrassardC133791222417:47
18M. StaalD51216773821:23
19J. FastR36133811:32
20C. KreiderL1717131418415:36
21D. StepanC1132151011218:15
22D. BoyleD8714901220:04
26M. St. LouisR182651211817:39
27R. McDonaghD716141091823:16
28D. MooreC6136832014:02
36M. ZuccarelloR1225151283717:19
44M. HunwickD0812511016:12
45J. SheppardC511-3682813:43
61R. NashL3821242292617:42
62C. HagelinL1415161433615:24
93K. YandleD437-331883223:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33C. Talbot615671.9171,372:37
70M. Skapski2425.96059:57