LAK
16-11-6
NJD
11-16-6
Mar 23, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Monday, March 23, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
24Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
23Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Michael Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273815:59
3B. McNabbD09-2323316:22
5J. McBainD12-14011:55
6J. MuzzinD313-1701023:13
8D. DoughtyD3166912629:07
10M. RichardsC48-3393714:20
11A. KopitarC712-455218:53
12M. GaborikR95348616:30
13K. CliffordL162462510:55
14J. WilliamsR895822115:56
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC42260613:22
23D. BrownR64-881816:42
27A. MartinezD381155620:08
28J. StollC399423016:05
44R. RegehrD1411342719:03
70T. PearsonL11313541413:19
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101313811213:42
74D. KingL45-538914:04
77J. CarterC8168731418:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick727787.9241,562:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33