NSH
41-14-7
LAK
29-20-12
Mar 14, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Saturday, March 14, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
52Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
51Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
21Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
21Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
46Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Anze Kopitar
45Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
19Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE624114789
ST LOUIS613918482
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6331201274
MINNESOTA613222771
COLORADO6227241165
DALLAS6227251064
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM633917785
VANCOUVER613523373
LOS ANGELES6129201270
CALGARY623325470
SAN JOSE623024868
ARIZONA622035747
EDMONTON6218341046
  • NASHVILLE
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD6169901819:25
4R. EllisD51311832719:24
6S. WeberD1428201816626:24
7M. CullenC5127711413:07
9F. ForsbergC2131181891817:02
10M. SantorelliC111861111214:50
12M. FisherC141813832318:03
14M. EkholmD51016623619:03
15C. SmithC2015111923415:28
18J. NealL2113171774717:45
19C. JarnkrokC695801413:14
24E. NystromL750581513:23
28P. GaustadC296434712:32
33C. WilsonC1920241361615:49
41T. BeckL55-3551611:59
44C. FransonD627-7962621:09
57G. BourqueL36-1154611:54
59R. JosiD1133191481826:28
63M. RibeiroC123914764618:40
64V. BartleyD09-1242413:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton339374.906836:14
35P. Rinne12661362.9302,833:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD262464616:01
3B. McNabbD1174523715:31
5J. McBainD36418412:41
6J. MuzzinD622-41331623:10
7A. SekeraD217-877822:44
8D. DoughtyD53151654829:28
11A. KopitarC1233-497819:26
12M. GaborikR171651131417:02
13K. CliffordL371886610:41
14J. WilliamsR161321312515:45
15A. AndreoffL0008168:12
22T. LewisC885102813:44
23D. BrownR1014-71522216:45
28J. StollC697765015:45
37N. ShoreC02-21449:52
44R. RegehrD187493720:03
71J. NolanC40-526279:32
73T. ToffoliC1919191492014:13
74D. KingL1011-3991314:09
77J. CarterC182851632618:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones244269.907658:17
32J. Quick12861405.9153,036:04