NSH
21-8-2
LAK
17-11-6
Mar 14, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
Saturday, March 14, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
25Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
NASHVILLE31218244
ST LOUIS32219244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
VANCOUVER321911240
SAN JOSE331811440
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • NASHVILLE
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:03
3B. McNabbD09-2343316:18
5J. McBainD1406012:08
6J. MuzzinD313-2721223:14
8D. DoughtyD3165942629:05
10M. RichardsC48-4413714:13
11A. KopitarC715-457218:54
12M. GaborikR106451616:32
13K. CliffordL161482710:53
14J. WilliamsR895832115:55
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC52362613:28
23D. BrownR64-882816:39
27A. MartinezD481259620:13
28J. StollC399433216:03
70T. PearsonL11313561413:21
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414821213:42
74D. KingL45-638913:58
77J. CarterC9168781418:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick742804.9231,622:14