NSH
30-10-5
LAK
20-15-12
Mar 14, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
Saturday, March 14, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
40Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
39Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
15Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
15Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
37Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
33Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Justin Williams
13Goals
Justin
Williams
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • NASHVILLE
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31112571618:16
6S. WeberD1020161253526:24
7M. CullenC45247413:04
9F. ForsbergC1525241431217:18
12M. FisherC995521518:16
13O. JokinenC332802413:39
14M. EkholmD5814433218:38
15C. SmithC131251362215:33
18J. NealL1512161303918:02
19C. JarnkrokC57958813:05
20A. VolchenkovD047191012:59
24E. NystromL54549813:23
28P. GaustadC185263012:19
33C. WilsonC1417221001415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-531611:26
59R. JosiD721111081426:21
63M. RibeiroC102915521418:57
64V. BartleyD07312913:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton191213.897459:22
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD253364215:52
3B. McNabbD0123433515:47
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD517-81011223:25
8D. DoughtyD42411283629:22
10M. RichardsC510-7583913:41
11A. KopitarC1126-677819:23
12M. GaborikR15111801217:04
13K. CliffordL274655010:50
14J. WilliamsR131261052315:55
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65477813:28
23D. BrownR811-91201216:46
27A. MartinezD5121274820:50
28J. StollC5910604815:57
44R. RegehrD148362919:02
71J. NolanC10-421259:39
74D. KingL75-8661113:57
77J. CarterC122131142018:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick9581051.9122,259:18