PIT
15-4-2
LAK
12-6-5
Mar 7, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, HNIC, TVA2
Saturday, March 7, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, HNIC, TVA2
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
31Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
28Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
11Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
19Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
9Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • PITTSBURGH
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16020620:19
4R. ScuderiD02213417:03
7P. MartinD146181022:23
10C. EhrhoffD071339421:39
13N. SpalingC343201014:39
14C. KunitzL810748818:27
16B. SutterC65342417:38
17B. ComeauL855351614:30
19B. BennettR12-111212:32
23S. DownieR374327912:37
27C. AdamsR11-113119:19
38Z. SillC0009177:01
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD145234013:45
57M. GocC10-218211:40
58K. LetangD3140691425:05
59J. MegnaC0000010:51
71E. MalkinC1117-4562818:37
72P. HornqvistR1014576818:09
87S. CrosbyC9225651019:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury452489.9241,037:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD114163616:55
3B. McNabbD071162416:27
5J. McBainD1204011:52
6J. MuzzinD19138823:13
8D. DoughtyD2116611829:01
10M. RichardsC46-1263514:57
11A. KopitarC55134219:00
12M. GaborikR44328616:31
13K. CliffordL141382311:03
14J. WilliamsR561641416:01
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32336213:21
23D. BrownR43-354416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC252292416:04
44R. RegehrD125231919:28
70T. PearsonL9312381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC9101357814:01
74D. KingL25-720214:42
77J. CarterC71112481217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones135144.938321:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46