PIT
13-4-2
LAK
11-6-4
Mar 7, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, HNIC, TVA2
Saturday, March 7, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, HNIC, TVA2
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
26Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Patric Hornqvist
23Points
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Sidney Crosby
8Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • PITTSBURGH
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16216620:15
4R. ScuderiD02413417:17
7P. MartinD14316622:31
10C. EhrhoffD061336421:23
13N. SpalingC34417814:23
14C. KunitzL89742818:21
16B. SutterC65440217:40
17B. ComeauL554271614:24
19B. BennettR1219212:50
23S. DownieR375287912:25
27C. AdamsR10-212119:39
38Z. SillC0009177:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD146213814:00
57M. GocC10-218211:57
58K. LetangD310-3631424:53
71E. MalkinC815-4512618:29
72P. HornqvistR1013671617:59
87S. CrosbyC8184591018:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury401433.926913:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46