PIT
35-17-9
LAK
29-20-12
Mar 7, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN, TVA2
Saturday, March 7, 2015
7:00 PM PT
FS-W, SN, TVA2
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
62Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
61Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
24Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
20Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
46Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Anze Kopitar
45Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
19Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS634120284
NY RANGERS603816682
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6226251163
NEW JERSEY6225271060
COLUMBUS602630456
CAROLINA602330753
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM633917785
VANCOUVER613523373
LOS ANGELES6129201270
CALGARY623325470
SAN JOSE623024868
ARIZONA622035747
EDMONTON6218341046
  • PITTSBURGH
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD0812361318:52
7P. MartinD31218491622:35
10C. EhrhoffD31010942622:10
13N. SpalingC9136671815:37
14C. KunitzL162171193018:00
16B. SutterC131001221017:49
17B. ComeauL141211903815:42
19B. BennettR37257813:54
23S. DownieR101367619112:35
26D. WinnikC71815701916:50
27C. AdamsR153423710:10
39D. PerronL1420-191544417:33
40M. LapierreC28-5582410:42
41R. BortuzzoD24-5356815:27
47S. DespresD2159756016:23
51D. PouliotD12-223216:38
58K. LetangD1037111614525:36
71E. MalkinC243741726019:08
72P. HornqvistR1919121552617:30
87S. CrosbyC204261734319:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss378417.906830:14
29M. Fleury12601363.9242,842:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD262464616:01
3B. McNabbD1174523715:31
5J. McBainD36418412:41
6J. MuzzinD622-41331623:10
7A. SekeraD217-877822:44
8D. DoughtyD53151654829:28
11A. KopitarC1233-497819:26
12M. GaborikR171651131417:02
13K. CliffordL371886610:41
14J. WilliamsR161321312515:45
15A. AndreoffL0008168:12
22T. LewisC885102813:44
23D. BrownR1014-71522216:45
28J. StollC697765015:45
37N. ShoreC02-21449:52
44R. RegehrD187493720:03
71J. NolanC40-526279:32
73T. ToffoliC1919191492014:13
74D. KingL1011-3991314:09
77J. CarterC182851632618:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones244269.907658:17
32J. Quick12861405.9153,036:04