DET
17-8-8
LAK
17-11-6
Feb 24, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
27Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
25Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • DETROIT
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1242218:54
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552217:17
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211456418:36
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:30
15R. SheahanC79257614:47
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:52
21T. TatarL12102841215:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29752612:19
27K. QuinceyD151333518:37
40H. ZetterbergL621-11051419:30
41L. GlendeningC313381814:35
43D. HelmC511-161214:03
52J. EricssonD07-4462820:21
55N. KronwallD513-2462624:09
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:49
93J. FranzenR613-9602616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek142154.922282:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:03
3B. McNabbD09-2343316:18
5J. McBainD1406012:08
6J. MuzzinD313-2721223:14
8D. DoughtyD3165942629:05
10M. RichardsC48-4413714:13
11A. KopitarC715-457218:54
12M. GaborikR106451616:32
13K. CliffordL161482710:53
14J. WilliamsR895832115:55
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC52362613:28
23D. BrownR64-882816:39
27A. MartinezD481259620:13
28J. StollC399433216:03
70T. PearsonL11313561413:21
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414821213:42
74D. KingL45-638913:58
77J. CarterC9168781418:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick742804.9231,622:14