DET
27-11-9
LAK
20-15-12
Feb 24, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, SN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
44Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
36Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
37Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
33Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Justin Williams
13Goals
Justin
Williams
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • DETROIT
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD261443618:20
8J. AbdelkaderL11159803017:44
11D. ClearyR11-3929:14
13P. DatsyukC1520595619:07
14G. NyquistR1917-21081617:05
15R. SheahanC813171815:22
18J. AnderssonC141421012:06
20D. MillerL26-263613:34
21T. TatarL211351202015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD392593919:17
40H. ZetterbergL143051472419:26
41L. GlendeningC43-1552214:08
43D. HelmC812092214:30
52J. EricssonD28-1593820:12
55N. KronwallD5221573023:47
61X. OuelletD21624216:06
65D. DeKeyserD2175571621:09
90S. WeissC59-226811:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek339371.914786:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD253364215:52
3B. McNabbD0123433515:47
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD517-81011223:25
8D. DoughtyD42411283629:22
10M. RichardsC510-7583913:41
11A. KopitarC1126-677819:23
12M. GaborikR15111801217:04
13K. CliffordL274655010:50
14J. WilliamsR131261052315:55
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65477813:28
23D. BrownR811-91201216:46
27A. MartinezD5121274820:50
28J. StollC5910604815:57
44R. RegehrD148362919:02
71J. NolanC10-421259:39
74D. KingL75-8661113:57
77J. CarterC122131142018:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick9581051.9122,259:18