TBL
0-0-0
LAK
0-0-0
Feb 16, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, SUN
Monday, February 16, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, SUN
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Ondrej Palat
59Points
Ondrej
Palat
Left Wing
Valtteri Filppula
58Points
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Valtteri Filppula
25Goals
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Steven Stamkos
25Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
70Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
50Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Anze Kopitar
29Goals
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
27Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • TAMPA BAY
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD41310835917:33
5J. GarrisonD726-51815720:53
6A. StralmanD11291042619:24
7R. GudasD319211415219:07
8M. BarberioD5510542814:34
9T. JohnsonC2426231812618:47
10B. MorrowL13121567611:54
11B. BoyleC61211375612:45
14B. ConnollyR10-512412:01
17A. KillornC172481736316:46
18O. PalatL2336321652018:02
23J. BrownR415-9113613:02
24R. CallahanR171911632418:38
25M. CarleD229111152822:11
51V. FilppulaC253351312019:58
54C. PaquetteC0111014:32
62A. SustrD173391615:47
65V. NamestnikovC00-1449:28
71R. PanikR310-9562112:41
77V. HedmanD134251705322:26
86N. KucherovR9931021413:06
91S. StamkosC251591241820:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov9821085.9052,254:14
30B. Bishop16251758.9243,586:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD246384715:53
6J. MuzzinD51981755819:01
8D. DoughtyD1027171776425:42
10M. RichardsC1130-61572816:58
11A. KopitarC2941342002420:53
12M. GaborikR111971031017:00
13K. CliffordL356748110:09
14J. WilliamsR1924142394816:57
22T. LewisC65-1111613:15
23D. BrownR151271956615:50
26S. VoynovD43061434422:17
27A. MartinezD111117791415:40
28J. StollC81991094815:51
43B. McNabbD00110617:13
44R. RegehrD3116734618:57
70T. PearsonL34231810:48
71J. NolanC64-158549:00
73T. ToffoliC1217211241012:56
74D. KingL1515161111815:02
77J. CarterC272382564418:57
79A. CracknellR0201608:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones467500.9341,094:40
32J. Quick10831183.9152,904:26