TBL
32-15-4
LAK
21-16-12
Feb 16, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W
Monday, February 16, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
49Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
46Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
27Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
38Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
36Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Jeff Carter
14Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON491327935
  • TAMPA BAY
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31715741520:24
6A. StralmanD32017752022:17
8M. BarberioD12-127216:24
9T. JohnsonC1732261351217:19
10B. MorrowL24320459:22
11B. BoyleC1040783912:27
13C. PaquetteC1065653813:10
14B. ConnollyR912612911:56
17A. KillornC11144662615:51
18O. PalatL112524871617:52
23J. BrownR23-5392111:07
24R. CallahanR152071132718:18
27J. DrouinL2200461013:27
51V. FilppulaC1024-9701619:06
53L. WitkowskiD0021013:31
62A. SustrD077392217:04
77V. HedmanD51712652021:59
86N. KucherovR172628117814:52
89N. NesterovD02110614:49
91S. StamkosC271901652419:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop9451033.9152,276:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD251364215:44
3B. McNabbD0133453515:41
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD618-91061223:20
8D. DoughtyD42621364029:23
11A. KopitarC1127-679819:22
12M. GaborikR15121821217:03
13K. CliffordL274685010:56
14J. WilliamsR131251082315:54
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65480813:21
23D. BrownR811-91271616:45
27A. MartinezD5121277820:50
28J. StollC598614815:58
37N. ShoreC01-26210:19
44R. RegehrD149382919:10
71J. NolanC20-622259:39
73T. ToffoliC1316151081613:52
74D. KingL76-6691114:01
77J. CarterC142231212218:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick10141112.9122,378:44