LAK
17-11-6
CBJ
14-15-3
Feb 9, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Monday, February 9, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
25Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
29Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
  • LOS ANGELES
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:03
3B. McNabbD09-2343316:18
5J. McBainD1406012:08
6J. MuzzinD313-2721223:14
8D. DoughtyD3165942629:05
10M. RichardsC48-4413714:13
11A. KopitarC715-457218:54
12M. GaborikR106451616:32
13K. CliffordL161482710:53
14J. WilliamsR895832115:55
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC52362613:28
23D. BrownR64-882816:39
27A. MartinezD481259620:13
28J. StollC399433216:03
70T. PearsonL11313561413:21
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414821213:42
74D. KingL45-638913:58
77J. CarterC9168781418:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick742804.9231,622:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD33127614:29
7J. JohnsonD312-19481624:18
9J. MorinL01235178:39
10J. SkilleR51-7611113:19
11M. CalvertL34-5281416:23
13C. AtkinsonR86-794817:36
17B. DubinskyC02-1131320:09
19R. JohansenC920-11742219:45
21J. WisniewskiD212-8601621:57
26C. TroppR01-74377:40
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:06
37S. CollinsC00-1108:30
39M. ChaputC14-7181910:21
40J. BollR02-913497:29
41A. WennbergC03-14201014:21
47D. ProutD05-9264017:43
51F. TyutinD03018820:27
58D. SavardD57-9442222:42
71N. FolignoL16141702019:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky702762.9211,378:44