LAK
11-6-4
CBJ
6-12-2
Feb 9, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W, SNE, SNO
Monday, February 9, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W, SNE, SNO
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
23Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
20Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
7Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • LOS ANGELES
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD01-23414:38
4K. ConnautonD02412613:02
7J. JohnsonD18-14251023:47
10J. SkilleR31-235913:01
11M. CalvertL21-414615:32
13C. AtkinsonR73-677217:23
19R. JohansenC716-4511219:19
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD27-4441022:07
23B. GibbonsC0319615:02
26C. TroppR01-51297:59
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-127619:25
40J. BollR01-89358:13
41A. WennbergC03-1417814:59
42A. AnisimovC23-618417:05
43S. HartnellL59-10692918:16
47D. ProutD03-6161017:23
58D. SavardD43-8271422:21
71N. FolignoL10103431818:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky349383.911692:11