LAK
21-16-12
CBJ
21-24-3
Feb 9, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W, SNE, SNO
Monday, February 9, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W, SNE, SNO
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
38Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
36Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Jeff Carter
14Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
45Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
45Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Johansen
19Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
18Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE502717660
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY502720357
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON501328935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH492813864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON4925141060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
  • LOS ANGELES
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD251364215:44
3B. McNabbD0133453515:41
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD618-91061223:20
8D. DoughtyD42621364029:23
11A. KopitarC1127-679819:22
12M. GaborikR15121821217:03
13K. CliffordL274685010:56
14J. WilliamsR131251082315:54
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65480813:21
23D. BrownR811-91271616:45
27A. MartinezD5121277820:50
28J. StollC598614815:58
37N. ShoreC01-26210:19
44R. RegehrD149382919:10
71J. NolanC20-622259:39
73T. ToffoliC1316151081613:52
74D. KingL76-6691114:01
77J. CarterC142231212218:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick10141112.9122,378:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:22
4K. ConnautonD784521215:50
7J. JohnsonD518-24722823:55
10J. SkilleR52-13721612:36
11M. CalvertL66-5501616:30
13C. AtkinsonR99-81211017:01
17B. DubinskyC392592318:45
19R. JohansenC1926-91233019:47
21J. WisniewskiD517-61042821:21
26C. TroppR02-138418:18
27R. MurrayD01-32219:26
29C. GoloubefD0208415:24
40J. BollR02-1117657:24
41A. WennbergC24-23391414:32
42A. AnisimovC25-1024416:27
43S. HartnellL1018-91156717:57
47D. ProutD06-15345517:50
51F. TyutinD24-5311819:37
55M. LetestuC52-526014:13
58D. SavardD710-15623622:31
71N. FolignoL18276992819:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney437482.907899:16
31A. Forsberg3744.84179:13