LAK
17-11-6
TBL
20-11-4
Feb 7, 2015
2:00 PM PT
FS-W
Saturday, February 7, 2015
2:00 PM PT
FS-W
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
25Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
34Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
  • LOS ANGELES
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:03
3B. McNabbD09-2343316:18
5J. McBainD1406012:08
6J. MuzzinD313-2721223:14
8D. DoughtyD3165942629:05
10M. RichardsC48-4413714:13
11A. KopitarC715-457218:54
12M. GaborikR106451616:32
13K. CliffordL161482710:53
14J. WilliamsR895832115:55
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC52362613:28
23D. BrownR64-882816:39
27A. MartinezD481259620:13
28J. StollC399433216:03
70T. PearsonL11313561413:21
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414821213:42
74D. KingL45-638913:58
77J. CarterC9168781418:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick742804.9231,622:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141257820:43
6A. StralmanD21215521422:34
7R. GudasD23-3553417:02
8M. BarberioD01-29016:13
9T. JohnsonC10242088817:23
10B. MorrowL22318319:47
11B. BoyleC63-1563312:40
13C. PaquetteC522363012:16
14B. ConnollyR601391712:28
17A. KillornC775431415:37
18O. PalatL81115541617:45
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11167781418:36
25M. CarleD357381420:45
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-8531219:08
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:08
86N. KucherovR13171778614:11
91S. StamkosC191711121619:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy6871.958118:46