LAK
20-15-12
TBL
30-15-4
Feb 7, 2015
2:00 PM PT
FS-W
Saturday, February 7, 2015
2:00 PM PT
FS-W
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
37Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
33Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Justin Williams
13Goals
Justin
Williams
Right Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
  • LOS ANGELES
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD253364215:52
3B. McNabbD0123433515:47
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD517-81011223:25
8D. DoughtyD42411283629:22
11A. KopitarC1126-677819:23
12M. GaborikR15111801217:04
13K. CliffordL274655010:50
14J. WilliamsR131261052315:55
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65477813:28
23D. BrownR811-91201216:46
27A. MartinezD5121274820:50
28J. StollC5910604815:57
37N. ShoreC01-14211:04
44R. RegehrD148362919:02
71J. NolanC10-421259:39
73T. ToffoliC1215161041613:48
74D. KingL75-8661113:57
77J. CarterC122131142018:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick9581051.9122,259:18
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512691020:23
6A. StralmanD31915691822:17
8M. BarberioD02-223216:21
9T. JohnsonC1731251271217:20
10B. MorrowL23220459:26
11B. BoyleC104-1783512:28
13C. PaquetteC662573813:04
14B. ConnollyR811582512:02
17A. KillornC11112652615:58
18O. PalatL112523841617:51
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152071072518:22
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL217-3431013:22
51V. FilppulaC924-9681619:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD067382017:00
77V. HedmanD51710622021:56
86N. KucherovR172627114614:47
89N. NesterovD0219614:48
91S. StamkosC261901602419:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop884970.9112,156:28