LAK
11-6-4
TBL
14-6-2
Feb 7, 2015
2:00 PM PT
FS-W
Saturday, February 7, 2015
2:00 PM PT
FS-W
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • LOS ANGELES
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56