LAK
17-11-7
BOS
18-14-3
Jan 31, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Saturday, January 31, 2015
4:00 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, HNIC, TVA
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
26Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
11Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
26Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
23Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
10Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Loui Eriksson
9Goals
Loui
Eriksson
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM36238551
SAN JOSE351911543
VANCOUVER332011242
LOS ANGELES351711741
CALGARY361815339
ARIZONA341218428
EDMONTON35721721
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL352211246
TAMPA BAY362111446
DETROIT35188945
TORONTO352012343
BOSTON351814339
FLORIDA32159838
OTTAWA341414634
BUFFALO351319329
  • LOS ANGELES
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:06
3B. McNabbD010-2343316:12
5J. McBainD23-18012:13
6J. MuzzinD313-3721223:26
8D. DoughtyD3174962629:10
10M. RichardsC48-5423714:10
11A. KopitarC716-558418:58
12M. GaborikR116255616:42
13K. CliffordL162512710:54
14J. WilliamsR8115852115:56
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC62365613:27
23D. BrownR65-887816:39
27A. MartinezD391158620:18
28J. StollC399443216:06
70T. PearsonL11313581413:19
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414841213:40
74D. KingL45-741913:55
77J. CarterC10167821618:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick766832.9211,686:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC310292312:25
17M. LucicL6113546216:47
18R. SmithR89369815:57
20D. PailleL15-429811:20
21L. ErikssonR912868618:05
23C. KellyC3115491115:21
25M. FraserR30-329710:44
27D. HamiltonD7131821622:22
33Z. CharaD253461422:44
34C. SoderbergC6177721016:48
37P. BergeronC62051002617:50
43M. BartkowskiD04-1262417:29
44D. SeidenbergD35-1482022:08
46D. KrejciC471351018:18
47T. KrugD672731119:47
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR10-110212:06
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL10119753816:53
86K. MillerD12715917:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask697764.9121,585:09
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57