NJD
12-17-6
LAK
17-11-6
Jan 14, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W
Wednesday, January 14, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
20Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Michael Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
9Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
26Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Jeff Carter
10Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • NEW JERSEY
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5622422:11
5A. LarssonD13-220616:27
6A. GreeneD09-3401023:30
7J. MerrillD25-10191022:22
9M. HavlatL35-10281014:01
10P. HarroldD10-87017:39
11S. GiontaC23442611:46
14A. HenriqueC911047618:42
15T. RuutuL51-2331811:23
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1682414:30
18S. BernierR26330410:36
19T. ZajacC44-6381020:05
20J. TootooR20110286:54
21S. GomezC25-416419:10
22E. GelinasD462621817:21
25S. HelgesonD01281613:09
26P. EliasC49-1641217:45
68J. JagrR515-11762418:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid107114.939239:39
35C. Schneider817893.9151,774:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:03
3B. McNabbD09-2343316:18
5J. McBainD1306012:08
6J. MuzzinD313-2721223:14
8D. DoughtyD3165942629:05
10M. RichardsC48-4413714:13
11A. KopitarC715-457218:54
12M. GaborikR106451616:32
13K. CliffordL161482710:53
14J. WilliamsR895832115:55
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC52362613:28
23D. BrownR64-882816:39
27A. MartinezD391258620:13
28J. StollC399433216:03
70T. PearsonL11313561413:21
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414821213:42
74D. KingL45-638913:58
77J. CarterC10168791418:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick742804.9231,622:14