NJD
9-9-3
LAK
11-6-4
Jan 14, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W
Wednesday, January 14, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Michael Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Michael Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • NEW JERSEY
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD380331821:32
5A. LarssonD12-214416:34
6A. GreeneD06626623:23
8D. ZubrusL20-3191014:05
9M. HavlatL24-410613:38
11S. GiontaC03532411:17
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66530418:06
15T. RuutuL51220109:26
16J. JosefsonC11113410:49
17M. RyderR473441214:08
18S. BernierR12212210:13
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:17
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844421419:25
25S. HelgesonD0112213:29
26P. EliasC29-626218:10
28D. SeversonD442561222:37
68J. JagrR310-2391418:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46