NYR
8-7-4
LAK
11-5-4
Jan 8, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, January 8, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, SN360
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tanner Pearson
8Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH18133228
NY ISLANDERS19136026
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS19611214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • NY RANGERS
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD114153416:46
3B. McNabbD042122215:49
5J. McBainD01-21010:55
6J. MuzzinD18-333623:16
8D. DoughtyD1104541428:45
10M. RichardsC26-4223515:04
11A. KopitarC55229219:00
12M. GaborikR33224616:47
13K. CliffordL12-2312111:08
14J. WilliamsR25-2551216:11
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32432213:16
23D. BrownR31-548416:42
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC22-1252216:01
44R. RegehrD124191519:47
70T. PearsonL8312331012:56
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101351814:11
74D. KingL24-720215:12
77J. CarterC71013421017:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick526561.9381,022:42