NYR
9-7-4
LAK
11-6-5
Jan 8, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, January 8, 2015
7:30 PM PT
FS-W, NHLN-US, SN360
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
21Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
14Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • NY RANGERS
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD153361025:18
8K. KleinD426191217:49
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24325412:23
15T. GlassL01-7141610:18
16D. BrassardC610-6371018:02
17J. MooreD03-1231216:18
18M. StaalD043242223:04
19J. FastR01-16211:33
20C. KreiderL485444015:10
21D. StepanC25321218:08
22D. BoyleD00013620:14
26M. St. LouisR89-240618:36
28D. MooreC15132614:53
36M. ZuccarelloR361421317:08
44M. HunwickD06519817:56
61R. NashL147373617:21
62C. HagelinL545411216:08
63A. DuclairL16515412:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist426466.914955:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:54
3B. McNabbD060152416:10
5J. McBainD11-14011:08
6J. MuzzinD19037823:26
8D. DoughtyD2115601629:10
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:01
11A. KopitarC55032219:10
12M. GaborikR44227616:41
13K. CliffordL140372311:01
14J. WilliamsR46-1631216:01
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:23
23D. BrownR32-550416:31
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC240282416:02
44R. RegehrD123221919:33
70T. PearsonL9312381212:56
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101255814:08
74D. KingL24-820214:48
77J. CarterC71112471218:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones107116.922261:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46