NSH
14-5-2
LAK
11-6-5
Jan 3, 2015
1:00 PM PT
FS-W
Saturday, January 3, 2015
1:00 PM PT
FS-W
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • NASHVILLE
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320417:40
4R. EllisD286441118:34
6S. WeberD679561826:59
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC9131863417:07
13O. JokinenC10-136814:50
14M. EkholmD067161417:35
15C. SmithC765611015:12
18J. NealL958741418:41
19C. JarnkrokC13328213:52
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:53
21D. RoyC19135014:45
24E. NystromL43328812:51
28P. GaustadC154141912:21
33C. WilsonC36740615:16
41T. BeckL33019412:45
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37846226:32
63M. RibeiroC512924419:28
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne457493.9271,096:26
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:54
3B. McNabbD060152416:10
5J. McBainD11-14011:08
6J. MuzzinD19037823:26
8D. DoughtyD2115601629:10
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:01
11A. KopitarC55032219:10
12M. GaborikR44227616:41
13K. CliffordL140372311:01
14J. WilliamsR46-1631216:01
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:23
23D. BrownR32-550416:31
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC240282416:02
44R. RegehrD123221919:33
70T. PearsonL9312381212:56
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101255814:08
74D. KingL24-820214:48
77J. CarterC71112471218:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones107116.922261:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46