LAK
12-6-5
BUF
6-14-2
Dec 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
FS-W, NBCSN
Tuesday, December 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
FS-W, NBCSN
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
19Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
9Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • LOS ANGELES
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD114163616:55
3B. McNabbD071162416:27
5J. McBainD1204011:52
6J. MuzzinD19138823:13
8D. DoughtyD2116611829:01
10M. RichardsC46-1263514:57
11A. KopitarC55134219:00
12M. GaborikR44328616:31
13K. CliffordL141382311:03
14J. WilliamsR561641416:01
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32336213:21
23D. BrownR43-354416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC252292416:04
44R. RegehrD125231919:28
70T. PearsonL9312381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC9101357814:01
74D. KingL25-720214:42
77J. CarterC71112481217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones135144.938321:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-473116:34
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-336415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:21
19C. HodgsonC11-1029614:07
21D. StaffordR48-11443116:20
24T. StrachanD04-14418:39
26M. MoulsonL36-543216:47
28Z. GirgensonsC65541417:53
36P. KaletaR00-1047:48
41A. MeszarosD03-6131819:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:52
51N. ZadorovD01581117:15
55R. RistolainenD12-7261019:17
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1313820:46
63T. EnnisC67-8492117:59
65B. FlynnC22116013:19
80C. StewartR21-11492015:07
82M. FolignoL22-6191114:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth418460.909763:23
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40