LAK
11-6-4
BUF
6-13-2
Dec 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
FS-W, NBCSN
Tuesday, December 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
FS-W, NBCSN
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • LOS ANGELES
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40