LAK
0-0-0
NSH
0-0-0
Nov 25, 2014
5:00 PM PT
FS-TN, FS-W
Tuesday, November 25, 2014
5:00 PM PT
FS-TN, FS-W
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
70Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
50Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Anze Kopitar
29Goals
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
27Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Nashville 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Shea Weber
56Points
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
Craig Smith
52Points
Craig
Smith
Center
Nashville 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Craig Smith
24Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
Shea Weber
23Goals
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • LOS ANGELES
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD246384715:53
6J. MuzzinD51981755819:01
8D. DoughtyD1027171776425:42
10M. RichardsC1130-61572816:58
11A. KopitarC2941342002420:53
12M. GaborikR111971031017:00
13K. CliffordL356748110:09
14J. WilliamsR1924142394816:57
22T. LewisC65-1111613:15
23D. BrownR151271956615:50
26S. VoynovD43061434422:17
27A. MartinezD111117791415:40
28J. StollC81991094815:51
43B. McNabbD00110617:13
44R. RegehrD3116734618:57
70T. PearsonL34231810:48
71J. NolanC64-158549:00
73T. ToffoliC1217211241012:56
74D. KingL1515161111815:02
77J. CarterC272382564418:57
79A. CracknellR0201608:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones467500.9341,094:40
32J. Quick10831183.9152,904:26
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD619-231002419:37
4R. EllisD62191232416:04
6S. WeberD2333-21955226:54
7M. CullenC102941343215:29
9F. ForsbergC14-820411:24
13O. JokinenC1825-81716217:01
14M. EkholmD18-8581016:49
15C. SmithC2428162152216:23
16R. CluneL34-7291668:27
18J. NealL2734152385518:26
19C. JarnkrokC27713414:04
20A. VolchenkovD083422016:47
21D. RoyC928-11143013:37
24E. NystromL156-251206014:51
25V. StalbergL810-141143212:35
28P. GaustadC1011-6746113:48
33C. WilsonC1122-11122115:12
41T. BeckL00-29612:50
47J. PiskulaD0012012:10
57G. BourqueL917-5108813:50
59R. JosiD1327-21681826:25
63M. RibeiroC1631-131105217:59
64V. BartleyD150212315:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton9151006.9102,085:17
35P. Rinne582645.9021,366:49